UP Election Candidate List BJP, BSP, SP, INC in GB Nagar, Ghaziabad, Meerut, Hapur, Bhagpat 2017

Uttar Pradesh Election first stage voting will take on 11 February 2017 and four main parties ( BJP, SP, BSP, INC ) going to announce their candidate name list who going to fight for assembly constituency seat and become MLA ( Member of Legislative Assembly / विधान सभा के सदस्य ). Here we provide UP District Vidhan Sabha Seats (near Delhi) Candidate Name List that is Meerut, Ghaziabad, Bhagpat, Hapur, Gautam Buddha Nagar for Uttar Pradesh Legislative Assembly Constituency Election 2017. Last UP Election 2012 Winner and Runner Up Candidate and their party is given below in table form.

UP MEERUT SEAT मेरठ विधानसभा चुनाव 2017
CANDIDATE NAME LIST FOR UP ELECTION 2017
AC Name Number BJP SP BSP INC
43 Siwalkhas Jitender Satvai Haji Ghulam Mohammad Nadeem Ahmed Khan
44 Sardhana Sangeet Som Atul Pradhan Hafiz Muhammad Imran
45 Hastinapur (SC) Dinesh Khatik Prabhu Dayal Balmiki Yogesh Verma
46 Kithore Satyaveer Tyagi Shahid Manzoor Gajraj Singh
47 Meerut Cantt Parvinder Singh Sarder Satender Solanki
48 Meerut Shahar Laxmikant Bajpai Rafeeq Ansari Pankaj Joli
49 Meerut South Somender Tomar Aji Adil Chaudhary Haji Muhammad Yaqub

WINNER RUNNERUP ELECTION 2012
AC Number Name Winner Runner Up
43 Siwalkhas Ghulam Mohammed SP Yashvir Singh RLD
44 Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som BJP Hazi Mohammad Yaqub RLD
45 Hastinapur (SC) Prabhu Dayal Balmiki SP Yogesh Verma PECP
46 Kithore Shahid Manzoor SP Lakhi Ram Nagar BSP
47 Meerut Cantt Satya Prakash Agarwal BJP Sunil Kumar Wadhwa BSP
48 Meerut Shahar Dr. Laxmikant Bajpai BJP Rafeeq Ansari SP
49 Meerut South Ravindra Bhadana BJP Haji Rashid Akhlaq BSP

UP BAGHPAT SEAT बागपत विधानसभा चुनाव 2017
CANDIDATE NAME LIST FOR UP ELECTION 2017
AC Name Number BJP SP BSP INC
50 Chhaprauli Satyender Tagana Manoj Chudhary Raj Bala
51 Baraut K P Malik Shokeen Tomar Lokesh Dixit
52 Baghpat Yogesh Dhama Rajpal Singh Hamid Ahmed

WINNER RUNNERUP ELECTION 2012
AC Number Name Winner Runner Up
50 Chhaprauli Vir Pal RLD Dev Pal Singh BSP
51 Baraut Lokesh Dixit BSP Ashwani Kumar RLD
52 Bagpat Hemlata Chaudhary BSP Kawkab Hameed Khan RLD

UP GHAZIABAD SEAT गाजियाबाद विधानसभा चुनाव 2017
CANDIDATE NAME LIST FOR UP ELECTION 2017
AC Name Number BJP SP BSP INC
53 Loni Nand Kishor Khatana Rashid Malik Haji Zakir Ali
54 Murad Nagar Ajit Pal Tyagi Surender Kumar Munni Sudan Kumar
55 Sahibabad Virender Sharma Amarpal Sharma
56 Ghaziabad Atul Garg Sagar Sharma Suresh Bansal
57 Modi Nagar Dr Manju Shivach Ramkishoor Aggarwal Wahab Chaudhry

WINNER RUNNERUP ELECTION 2012
AC Number Name Winner Runner Up
53 Loni Zakir Ali BSP Madan Bhaiya RLD
54 Murad Nagar Wahab BSP Rajpal Tyagi SP
55 Sahibabad Amarpal BSP Sunil Kumar Sharma BJP
56 Ghaziabad Suresh Bansal BSP Atul Garg BJP
57 Modi Nagar Sudesh Sharma RLD Rajpal Singh BSP

UP HAPUR SEAT हापुड़ विधानसभा चुनाव 2017
CANDIDATE NAME LIST FOR UP ELECTION 2017
AC Name Number BJP SP BSP INC
58 Dholana Ramesh Tomar
Aslam Ali
59 Hapur (SC) Vijaypal Aadhati Tejpal Singh Shripal Singh
60 Garhmukteshwar Kamal Malik Madan Chauhan Prashant Chaudhary

WINNER RUNNERUP ELECTION 2012
AC Number Name Winner Runner Up
58 Dholana Dharmesh Singh Tomar SP Aslam BSP
59 Hapur (SC) Gajraj Singh INC Dharampal Singh BSP
60 Garhmukteshwar Madan Chauhan SP Farhat Hasan BSP

UP GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR SEAT 
गौतमबुद्धनगर विधानसभा चुनाव 2017
CANDIDATE NAME LIST FOR UP ELECTION 2017
AC Name Number BJP SP BSP INC
61 Noida Sunil Chudhary Ravikant Mishra
62 Dadri Tejpal Nagar Raj Kumar Bhati Satbir Singh Gujjar
63 Jewar Dhirender Singh Narender Nagar Vedram Bhati

WINNER RUNNERUP ELECTION 2012
AC Number Name Winner Runner Up
61 Noida Mahesh Kumar Sharma BJP Omdutt Sharma BSP
62 Dadri Satveer Singh Gurjar BSP Nawab Singh Nagar BJP
63 Jewar Vedram Bhati BSP Dhirendra Singh INC